OTW Fixtures This Week/Weekend

 PlayerGame Time (UK)
 (92) Neymar – PSG/BrazilTuesday, December 5th@19:45 v. Bayern (CL)

Saturday, December 9th@16:00 v. LOSC

 (88) Bonucci – AC Milan/ItalyThursday, December 7th@18:00 v. Rijeka (Europa)

Sunday, December 10th@19:45 v. Bologna

 (86) Lukaku – Man. U/BelgiumTuesday, December 5th@19:45 v. CSKA Moscow (CL)

Sunday, December 10th@16:30 v. Man. City

 (86) Morata – Chelsea/SpainTuesday, December 5th@19:45 v. Atletico Madrid (CL)

Saturday, December 9th@12:30 v. West Ham

 (86) James Rodriguez – Bayern/ColombiaTuesday, December 5th@19:45 v. PSG (CL)

Saturday, December 9th@14:30 v. Eintracht

 (85) Lacazette – Arsenal/FranceThursday, December 7th@20:05 v. BATE (Europa)

Sunday, December 10th@12:00 v. Southampton

 (83) Mbappe – PSG/FranceTuesday, December 5th@19:45 v. Bayern (CL)

Saturday, December 9th@16:00 v. LOSC

 (83) Salah – Liverpool/EgyptWednesday, December 6th@19:45 v. Spartak (CL)

Sunday, December 10th@14:15 v. Everton

 (83) Walker – Man. City/EnglandWednesday, December 6th@19:45 v. Shakhtar Donetsk (CL)

Sunday, December 10th@16:30 v. Man. United

 (83) Ederson – Man. City/BrazilWednesday, December 6th@19:45 v. Shakhtar Donetsk (CL)

Sunday, December 10th@16:30 v. Man. United

 (82) Tolisso – Bayern/FranceTuesday, December 5th@19:45 v. PSG (CL)

Saturday, December 9th@14:30 v. Eintracht

 (82) Sigurdsson – Everton/IcelandThursday, December 7th@18:00 v. Apollon (Europa)

Sunday, December 10th@14:15 v. Liverpool

 (82) Bernardeschi – Juve/ItalyTuesday, December 5th@19:45 v. Olympiacos (CL)

Saturday, December 9th@19:45 v. Inter

 (82) Balde Diao – Monaco/SenegalWednesday, December 6th@19:45 v. Porto (CL)

Saturday, December 9th@19:00 v. Troyes

 (82) Costa – Juve/BrazilTuesday, December 5th@19:45 v. Olympiacos (CL)

Saturday, December 9th@19:45 v. Inter

 (81) Bruma – RB Leipzig/PortugalWednesday, December 6th@19:45 v. Besiktas (CL)

Saturday, December 9th@14:30 v. Mainz

 (81) Yarmolenko – Dortmund/UkraineWednesday, December 6th@19:45 v. Real Madrid (CL)

Saturday, December 9th@14:30 v. Werder

 (81) Semedo – Barcelona/PortugalTuesday, December 5th@19:45 v. Sporting (CL)

Sunday, December 10th@19:45 v. Villareal

 (81) Aurier – Tottenham/Ivory CoastWednesday, December 6th@19:45 v. Apoel Nicosia (CL)

Saturday, December 9th@15:00 v. Stoke City

 (81) Sanchez – Tottenham/ColombiaWednesday, December 6th@19:45 v. Apoel Nicosia (CL)

Saturday, December 9th@15:00 v. Stoke City

 (78) Traore – Lyon/Burkina FasoThursday, December 7th@18:00 v. Atalanta (Europa)

Sunday, December 10th@14:00

 (76) Kessie – AC Milan/Ivory CoastThursday, December 7th@18:00 v. Rijeka (Europa)

Sunday, December 10th@19:45 v. Bologna

 (75) Hernandez – Real Madrid/FranceWednesday, December 6th@19:45 v. Dortmund (CL)

Saturday, December 9th@15:15 v. Sevilla

Follow me on Twitter if you don’t already!

Cheers,

Chief