OTW/PTG Fixtures This Weekend

***International fixtures count toward TOTW during international break***

 PlayerGame Time (UK)
Asensio – Real Madrid/SpainFriday, March [email protected]:45PM v. Germany
Aubameyang – Arsenal/GabonN/A
Aurier – Tottenham/Ivory CoastSaturday, March [email protected]:00PM v. Togo
Babacar – Sassuolo/SenegalFriday, March [email protected]:00PM v. Uzbekistan
Bakayoko – Chelsea/France  Friday, March [email protected]:00PM v. Colombia
Balde Diao – Monaco/Senegal Friday, March [email protected]:00PM v. Uzbekistan
Barkley – Chelsea/England
Friday, March [email protected]:45PM v. Netherlands
Batshuayi – Dortmund/BelgiumN/A
Bernardeschi – Juventus/ItalyFriday, March [email protected]:45PM v. Argentina
Bertrand – Southampton/EnglandFriday, March [email protected]:45PM v. Netherlands 
Bonucci – AC Milan/ItalyFriday, March [email protected]:45PM v. Argentina
Bruma – RB Leipzig/PortugalFriday, March [email protected]:45PM v. Egypt
Carvajal – Real Madrid/SpainFriday, March [email protected]:45PM v. Germany
Carvalho – Sporting/PortugalFriday, March [email protected]:45PM v. Egypt
Coman – Bayern/FranceFriday, March [email protected]:00PM v. Colombia
Coquelin – Valencia/FranceFriday, March [email protected]:00PM v. Colombia 
Costa – Atletico/SpainFriday, March [email protected]:45PM v. Germany
Costa – Juventus/BrazilFriday, March [email protected]:00PM v. Russia
Coutinho – Barcelona/BrazilFriday, March [email protected]:00PM v. Russia 
Damm – Tigres/MexicoN/A
Dembele – Barcelona/FranceFriday, March [email protected]:00PM v. Colombia
Deulofeu – Watford/SpainFriday, March [email protected]:45PM v. Germany 
Ederson – Manchester City/BrazilFriday, March [email protected]:00PM v. Russia 
Firmino – Liverpool/BrazilFriday, March [email protected]:00PM v. Russia  
Forsberg – RB Leipzig/SwedenSaturday, March [email protected]:00PM v. Chile
Giroud – Chelsea/FranceFriday, March [email protected]:00PM v. Colombia 
Gomez – Atalanta/ArgentinaFriday, March [email protected]:45PM v. Italy
Goretzka – Schalke/GermanyFriday, March [email protected]:45PM v. Spain
Guiliano – Fenerbahce/BrazilFriday, March [email protected]:00PM v. Russia 
Gundogan – Manchester City/GermanyFriday, March [email protected]:45PM v. Spain
Hart – West Ham/EnglandFriday, March [email protected]:45PM v. Netherlands
Hazard – M’gladbach/BelgiumN/A
Hernandez – Real Madrid/FranceFriday, March [email protected]:00PM v. Colombia
Higuain – Juventus/ArgentinaFriday, March [email protected]:45PM v. Italy 
Howedes – Juve/GermanyFriday, March [email protected]:45PM v. Spain 
Icardi – Inter/ArgentinaFriday, March [email protected]:45PM v. Italy 
Isco – Real Madrid/SpainFriday, March [email protected]:45PM v. Germany
Jesus – Manchester City/BrazilFriday, March [email protected]:00PM v. Russia  
Kessie – AC Milan/Ivory CoastSaturday, March [email protected]:00PM v. Togo
Lacazette – Arsenal/FranceFriday, March [email protected]:00PM v. Colombia 
Laporte – Manchester City/FranceFriday, March [email protected]:00PM v. Colombia
Lemar – Monaco/FranceFriday, March [email protected]:00PM v. Colombia 
Locadia – Brighton/NetherlandsFriday, March [email protected]:45PM v. England
Lucas – Tottenham/BrazilFriday, March [email protected]:00PM v. Russia  
Lukaku – Manchester United/BelgiumN/A
Mario – West Ham/PortugalFriday, March [email protected]:45PM v. Egypt
Marquinhos – PSG/BrazilFriday, March [email protected]:00PM v. Russia 
Martial – Manchester United/FranceFriday, March [email protected]:00PM v. Colombia 
Martinez – Bilbao/SpainFriday, March [email protected]:45PM v. Germany
Martins – Sporting/PortugalFriday, March [email protected]:45PM v. Egypt
Mbappe – PSG/FranceFriday, March [email protected]:00PM v. Colombia
Meite – Bordeaux/FranceFriday, March [email protected]:00PM v. Colombia 
Milinkovic-Savic – Lazio/SerbiaFriday, March [email protected]:30PM v. Morocco
Mkhitaryan – Arsenal/ArmeniaSaturday, March [email protected]:00PM v. Estonia
Morata – Chelsea/SpainFriday, March [email protected]:45PM v. Germany
Musa – CSKA/NigeriaFriday, March [email protected]:45PM v. Poland
Neymar – PSG/BrazilFriday, March [email protected]:00PM v. Russia 
Niguez – Atletico/Spain Friday, March [email protected]:45PM v. Germany 
Ntep – St. Etienne/CameroonSunday, March [email protected] v. Kuwait
Origi – Wolfsburg/BelgiumN/A
Oxlade-Chamberlain – Liverpool/EnglandFriday, March [email protected]:45PM v. Netherlands
Payet – Marseille/FranceFriday, March [email protected]:00PM v. Colombia 
Pastore – PSG/ArgentinaFriday, March [email protected]:45PM v. Italy
Plattenhardt – Berlin/GermanyFriday, March [email protected]:45PM v. Spain 
Rashford – Manchester United/EnglandFriday, March [email protected]:45PM v. Netherlands
Rashica – Bremen/KosovoSaturday, March [email protected]:00PM v. Madagascar
Rodrigo – Valencia/SpainFriday, March [email protected]:45PM v. Germany
Rodriguez – Bayern/ColombiaFriday, March [email protected]:00PM v. France
Salah – Liverpool/EgyptFriday, March [email protected]:45PM v. Portugal
Sanches – Swansea/PortugalFriday, March [email protected]:45PM v. Egypt
Sanchez – Manchester United/Chile Saturday, March [email protected]:00PM v. Sweden
Sanchez – Tottenham/ColombiaFriday, March [email protected]:00PM v. France 
Sandro – Juventus/BrazilFriday, March [email protected]:00PM v. Russia  
Sane – Manchester City/Germany Friday, March [email protected]:45PM v. Spain 
Semedo – Barcelona/PortugalFriday, March [email protected]:45PM v. Egypt
Shaarawy – Roma/ItalyFriday, March [email protected]:45PM v. Argentina
Sigurdsson – Everton/IcelandSaturday, March [email protected]:00AM v. Mexico
Silva – Manchester City/PortugalFriday, March [email protected]:45PM v. Egypt
Sterling – Manchester City/EnglandFriday, March [email protected]:45PM v. Netherlands
Stindl – M’gladbach/GermanyFriday, March [email protected]:45PM v. Spain  
Tagliafico – Ajax/ArgentinaFriday, March [email protected]:45PM v. Italy
Thiago – Bayern/SpainFriday, March [email protected]:45PM v. Germany
Tolisso – Bayern/France Friday, March [email protected]:00PM v. Colombia
Tosun – Everton/TurkeyFriday, March [email protected]:30PM v. Ireland
Traore – Lyon/Burkina FasoN/A
Van Dijk – Liverpool/NetherlandsFriday, March [email protected]:45PM v. England 
Varane – Real Madrid/FranceFriday, March [email protected]:00PM v. Colombia
Vardy – Leicester/EnglandFriday, March [email protected]:45PM v. Netherlands 
Wagner – Hoffenheim/GermanyFriday, March [email protected]:45PM v. Spain 
Walcott – Everton/EnglandFriday, March [email protected]:45PM v. Netherlands 
Walker – Manchester City/EnglandFriday, March [email protected]:45PM v. Netherlands
Welbeck – Arsenal/EnglandFriday, March [email protected]:45PM v. Netherlands 
Willian – Chelsea/BrazilFriday, March [email protected]:00PM v. Russia 
Yarmolenko – Dortmund/UkraineFriday, March [email protected]:00PM v. Saudi Arabia 

Follow me on Twitter if you don’t already!

Cheers,

Chief

4 Comments
Oldest
Newest Most Voted
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
Ben

Why are some highlighted in green?

Ben

Ahh makes sense. Do you know who plays striker for Spain, Costa or Morata?