OTW/PTG Fixtures This Weekend

***League fixtures only – only they count toward TOTW***

 PlayerGame Time (UK)
Asensio – Real Madrid/SpainSaturday, April 28th@5:30PM v. Leganes
Aubameyang – Arsenal/GabonSunday, April 29th@4:30PM v. Manchester United
Aurier – Tottenham/Ivory CoastMonday, April 30th@8:00PM v. Watford
Babacar – Sassuolo/SenegalSunday, April 29th@1:30PM v. Crotone
Bakayoko – Chelsea/France  Saturday, April 28th@5:30PM v. Swansea
Balde Diao – Monaco/Senegal Saturday, April 28th@7:00PM v. Amiens
Barkley – Chelsea/England
Saturday, April 28th@5:30PM v. Swansea
Batshuayi – Dortmund/BelgiumSunday, April 29th@5:00PM v. Werder
Bernardeschi – Juventus/ItalySaturday, April 28th@7:45PM v. Inter Milan
Bertrand – Southampton/EnglandSaturday, April 28th@3:00PM v. Bournemouth
Bonucci – AC Milan/ItalySunday, April 29th@2:00PM v. Bologna
Bruma – RB Leipzig/PortugalSunday, April 29th@2:30PM v. Mainz
Carvajal – Real Madrid/SpainSaturday, April 28th@5:30PM v. Leganes
Carvalho – Sporting/PortugalSaturday, April 29th@8:30PM v. Portimonense
Coman – Bayern/FranceSaturday, April 28th@2:30PM v. Eintracht
Coquelin – Valencia/FranceSunday, April 29th@5:30PM v. Eibar
Costa – Atletico/SpainSunday, April 29th@3:15PM v. Alaves
Costa – Juventus/BrazilSaturday, April 28th@7:45PM v. Inter Milan 
Coutinho – Barcelona/BrazilSunday, April 29th@7:45PM v. Deportivo
Damm – Tigres/MexicoSaturday, April 29th@1:00AM v. Monterrey
Dembele – Barcelona/FranceSunday, April 29th@7:45PM v. Deportivo
Deulofeu – Watford/SpainMonday, April 30th@8:00PM v. Tottenham
Ederson – Manchester City/BrazilSunday, April 29th@2:15PM v. West Ham
Firmino – Liverpool/BrazilSaturday, April 28th@12:30PM v. Stoke City
Forsberg – RB Leipzig/SwedenSunday, April 29th@2:30PM v. Mainz 
Giroud – Chelsea/FranceSaturday, April 28th@5:30PM v. Swansea 
Gomez – Atalanta/ArgentinaSunday, April 29th@2:00PM v. Genoa
Goretzka – Schalke/GermanySaturday, April 28th@2:30PM v. M’gladbach
Giuliano – Fenerbahce/BrazilSaturday, April 28th@5:00PM v. Kasimpasa
Gundogan – Manchester City/GermanySunday, April 29th@2:15PM v. West Ham 
Hart – West Ham/EnglandSunday, April 29th@2:15PM v. Manchester City
Hazard – M’gladbach/BelgiumSaturday, April 28th@2:30PM v. Schalke
Hernandez – Real Madrid/FranceSaturday, April 28th@5:30PM v. Leganes
Higuain – Juventus/ArgentinaSaturday, April 28th@7:45PM v. Inter Milan 
Howedes – Juventus/GermanySaturday, April 28th@7:45PM v. Inter Milan
Icardi – Inter/ArgentinaSaturday, April 28th@7:45PM v. Juventus
Isco – Real Madrid/SpainSaturday, April 28th@5:30PM v. Leganes
Jesus – Manchester City/BrazilSunday, April 29th@2:15PM v. West Ham 
Kessie – AC Milan/Ivory CoastSunday, April 29th@2:00PM v. Bologna
Lacazette – Arsenal/FranceSunday, April 29th@4:30PM v. Manchester United
Laporte – Manchester City/FranceSunday, April 29th@2:15PM v. West Ham
Lemar – Monaco/FranceSaturday, April 28th@7:00PM v. Amiens
Locadia – Brighton/NetherlandsSaturday, April 28th@3:00PM v. Burnley
Lucas – Tottenham/BrazilMonday, April 30th@8:00PM v. Watford 
Lukaku – Manchester United/BelgiumSunday, April 29th@4:30PM v. Arsenal
Mario – West Ham/PortugalSunday, April 29th@2:15PM v. Manchester City 
Marquinhos – PSG/BrazilSunday, April 29th@8:00 PM v. Guingamp
Martial – Manchester United/FranceSunday, April 29th@4:30PM v. Arsenal 
Martinez – Bilbao/SpainSaturday, April 28th@3:15PM V. Real Sociedad
Martins – Sporting/PortugalSaturday, April 29th@8:30PM v. Portimonense
Mbappe – PSG/FranceSunday, April 29th@8:00 PM v. Guingamp
Meite – Bordeaux/FranceSaturday, April 28th@7:00PM v. Dijon
Milinkovic-Savic – Lazio/SerbiaSunday, April 29th@7:45PM v. Torino
Mkhitaryan – Arsenal/ArmeniaSunday, April 29th@4:30PM v. Manchester United
Morata – Chelsea/SpainSaturday, April 28th@5:30PM v. Swansea
Musa – CSKA/NigeriaSunday, April 29th@2:30PM v. Zenit
Neymar – PSG/BrazilSunday, April 29th@8:00 PM v. Guingamp
Niguez – Atletico/Spain Sunday, April 29th@3:15PM v. Alaves 
Ntep – St. Etienne/CameroonFriday, April 27th@7:45PM v. Montpellier
Origi – Wolfsburg/BelgiumSaturday, April 28th@2:30PM v. Hamburg
Oxlade-Chamberlain – Liverpool/EnglandSaturday, April 28th@12:30PM v. Stoke City 
Payet – Marseille/FranceSunday, April 29th@4:00PM v. Angers
Pastore – PSG/ArgentinaSunday, April 29th@8:00 PM v. Guingamp
Plattenhardt – Berlin/GermanySaturday, April 28th@2:30PM v. Augsburg
Rashford – Manchester United/EnglandSunday, April 29th@4:30PM v. Arsenal
Rashica – Bremen/KosovoSunday, April 29th@5:00PM v. Dortmund
Rodrigo – Valencia/SpainSunday, April 29th@5:30PM v. Eibar 
Rodriguez – Bayern/ColombiaSaturday, April 28th@2:30PM v. Eintracht 
Salah – Liverpool/EgyptSaturday, April 28th@12:30PM v. Stoke City 
Sanches – Swansea/PortugalSaturday, April 28th@5:30PM v. Chelsea
Sanchez – Manchester United/Chile Sunday, April 29th@4:30PM v. Arsenal
Sanchez – Tottenham/ColombiaMonday, April 30th@8:00PM v. Watford 
Sandro – Juventus/BrazilSaturday, April 28th@7:45PM v. Inter Milan
Sane – Manchester City/Germany Sunday, April 29th@2:15PM v. West Ham 
Semedo – Barcelona/PortugalSunday, April 29th@7:45PM v. Deportivo
Shaarawy – Roma/ItalySaturday, April 28th@5:00PM v. Chievo
Sigurdsson – Everton/IcelandSaturday, April 28th@3:00PM v. Huddersfield
Silva – Manchester City/PortugalSunday, April 29th@2:15PM v. West Ham 
Sterling – Manchester City/EnglandSunday, April 29th@2:15PM v. West Ham
Stindl – M’gladbach/GermanySaturday, April 28th@2:30PM v. Schalke
Tagliafico – Ajax/ArgentinaSunday, April 29th@1:30PM v. Alkmaar
Thiago – Bayern/SpainSaturday, April 28th@2:30PM v. Eintracht 
Tolisso – Bayern/France Saturday, April 28th@2:30PM v. Eintracht
Tosun – Everton/TurkeySaturday, April 28th@3:00PM v. Huddersfield 
Traore – Lyon/Burkina FasoSaturday, April 28th@4:00PM v. Nantes
Van Dijk – Liverpool/NetherlandsSaturday, April 28th@12:30PM v. Stoke City
Varane – Real Madrid/FranceSaturday, April 28th@5:30PM v. Leganes
Vardy – Leicester/EnglandSaturday, April 28th@3:00PM v. Crystal Palace
Wagner – Hoffenheim/GermanyFriday, April 27th@7:30PM v. Hannover
Walcott – Everton/EnglandSaturday, April 28th@3:00PM v. Huddersfield 
Walker – Manchester City/EnglandSunday, April 29th@2:15PM v. West Ham
Welbeck – Arsenal/EnglandSunday, April 29th@4:30PM v. Manchester United
Willian – Chelsea/BrazilSaturday, April 28th@5:30PM v. Swansea
Yarmolenko – Dortmund/UkraineSunday, April 29th@5:00PM v. Werder

Follow me on Twitter if you don’t already!

Cheers,

Chief

2 Comments
Oldest
Newest Most Voted
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
alon

I think Carvajal/Deulofeu are injured..
Who do you recomned to invest in from the list above?